Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Osaka

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Osaka. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Osaka with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,0573,764
BustAfghanistan 6,4934,035
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,3283,932
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,7433,569
FarahAfghanistan 6,6444,128
GardizAfghanistan 5,9833,718
GhazniAfghanistan 6,0573,764
HeratAfghanistan 6,5584,075
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,9233,680
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,8453,632
KabulAfghanistan 5,9483,696
KandaharAfghanistan 6,3663,956
KhostAfghanistan 5,9323,686
KunduzAfghanistan 5,8943,662
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,2713,897
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,0373,751
North SalangAfghanistan 5,9363,688
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,4484,007
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,1623,829
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,3163,925
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,7364,186
ShkoderAlbania 9,2785,766
TiranaAlbania 9,3205,792
VloreAlbania 9,4035,843
AdrarAlgeria 11,6447,236
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,6716,631
AlgiersAlgeria 10,6666,628
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,3996,462
BatnaAlgeria 10,5776,573
BecharAlgeria 11,4337,104
BejaiaAlgeria 10,5656,565
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,5537,179
BiskraAlgeria 10,6936,645
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,2046,962
ChlefAlgeria 10,8146,720
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,5156,534
DjanetAlgeria 11,3387,046
DjelfaAlgeria 10,8456,739
El GoleaAlgeria 11,2286,977
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,7426,675
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,0136,843
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,9366,796
In AmenasAlgeria 11,0176,846
In SalahAlgeria 11,5417,172
MilianaAlgeria 10,7586,685
OranAlgeria 10,9686,816
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,8507,364
SkikdaAlgeria 10,4476,492
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,7347,291
TebessaAlgeria 10,5006,525
TimimounAlgeria 11,4957,143
TindoufAlgeria 12,0997,518
TouggourtAlgeria 10,8206,724
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,8654,887
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,0143,116
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,2426,364
HuamboAngola 13,5238,403
LuandaAngola 13,5038,391
LuenaAngola 13,0828,129
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,9948,696
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,74510,406
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,72210,391
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,70810,383
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,11810,638
ByrdAntarctica 14,0858,753
DavisAntarctica 12,4127,713
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,79310,435
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,6867,883
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,74111,646
AzulArgentina 18,61211,566
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,37911,421
BarilocheArgentina 17,57810,923
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,73511,642
CeresArgentina 18,29111,366
ChamicalArgentina 17,92011,136
ChepesArgentina 17,92411,138
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,71711,009
ConcordiaArgentina 18,69911,620
CórdobaArgentina 18,14011,273
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,14611,276
CorrientesArgentina 18,43711,457
EsquelArgentina 17,54210,901
EzeizaArgentina 18,73211,641
FormosaArgentina 18,39711,432
General PicoArgentina 18,26411,349
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,69811,619
JuninArgentina 18,51311,504
La PlataArgentina 18,79111,677
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,52910,893
La RiojaArgentina 17,83411,082
LaboulayeArgentina 18,28411,362
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,17710,674
Las LomitasArgentina 18,10911,253
Malarg EArgentina 17,73611,021
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,77611,046
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,78811,675
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,36811,414
MendozaArgentina 17,76011,036
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,76511,039
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,68711,612
NeuquenArgentina 17,86411,101
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,52211,510
OranArgentina 17,70511,002
ParanaArgentina 18,49411,493
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,70111,621
PehuajoArgentina 18,43111,453
PergaminoArgentina 18,53611,518
PigeArgentina 18,37811,420
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,18211,298
PosadasArgentina 18,65311,591
PresidenciaArgentina 18,25511,344
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,66210,976
Punta IndioArgentina 18,84811,712
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,37811,420
ReconquistaArgentina 18,45711,469
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,18711,302
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,28510,741
RivadaviaArgentina 17,88811,116
RosarioArgentina 18,49811,495
SaltaArgentina 17,71911,011
San AntonioArgentina 18,08511,238
San LuisArgentina 17,99711,183
San RafaelArgentina 17,83211,081
Santa RosaArgentina 18,21811,321
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,98511,176
SarmientoArgentina 17,60910,942
TrelewArgentina 17,99111,180
TucumanArgentina 17,85711,097
UshuaiaArgentina 17,12110,639
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,07611,233
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,13711,271
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,09411,244
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,6854,775
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,7419,781
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,7494,816
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9644,949
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,5054,042
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,4924,034
AmberleyAustralia 7,1614,450
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,2794,523
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,1474,441
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0183,740
CairnsAustralia 5,8343,625
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,9124,916
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0134,358
CedunaAustralia 7,4324,618
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,8874,280
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,1773,839
Cobar MoAustralia 7,4364,621
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,4683,398
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,4594,635
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,2804,524
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,6703,523
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2613,269
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,6054,105
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,5634,700
East SaleAustralia 8,1835,085
Esperance (po)Australia 7,7504,816
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7494,816
EssendonAustralia 8,1105,040
ForrestAustralia 7,3264,552
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,1715,077
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3904,592
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,6844,153
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9423,692
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,7055,410
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,7095,412
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,2433,880
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4274,615
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,5605,319
LavertonAustralia 8,1225,047
LearmonthAustralia 6,7224,177
LongreachAustralia 6,5294,057
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,5284,056
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,7664,826
Low HeadAustralia 8,5005,282
Mackay MoAustralia 6,3713,959
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,1676,318
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4333,998
MeekatharraAustralia 7,0474,379
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,1025,035
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,1205,046
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,6944,781
Mount GambierAustralia 8,0725,016
Mount IsaAustralia 6,1703,834
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,8614,885
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,8493,635
Nowra RanAustralia 7,8984,908
NuriootpaAustralia 7,6994,784
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6264,117
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,9154,297
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6834,775
Port HedlandAustralia 6,3773,963
RichmondAustralia 7,7584,821
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,6464,130
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,8044,849
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,7954,844
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,0423,755
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,0413,754
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,0823,158
TibooburraAustralia 7,1624,451
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,1143,799
WaggaAustralia 7,8654,887
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,6184,112
WilliamtownAustralia 7,6944,781
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,8703,648
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0034,352
WoomeraAustralia 7,3224,550
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6293,498
GrazAustria 9,1455,683
InnsbruckAustria 9,3405,804
KlagenfurtAustria 9,2325,737
LinzAustria 9,1155,664
SalzburgAustria 9,2115,724
ViennaAustria 8,9995,592
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,2605,755
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,5304,679
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,4444,626
GancaAzerbaijan 7,5234,675
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,4204,611
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,5174,671
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,7525,439
LerwickUk 8,7545,440
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,3954,595
QubaAzerbaijan 7,3284,553
SakiAzerbaijan 7,4364,621
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,3814,586
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,3554,570
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,2984,535
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,5304,679
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,4704,642
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,4674,640
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,4524,631
Horta, FaialAzores 11,7137,279
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,7307,289
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,6597,245
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,5187,779
MuharraqBahrain 7,9474,938
ChittagongBangladesh 4,4452,762
DhakaBangladesh 4,5022,797
CharnocksBarbados 14,4748,995
BrestBelarus 8,3235,172
GomelBelarus 7,9004,909
GrodnoBelarus 8,2035,097
MinskBelarus 7,9914,966
MogilevBelarus 7,8554,881
VitebskBelarus 7,7694,828
BrusselsBelgium 9,3775,827
D’UccleBelgium 9,3775,827
OstendeBelgium 9,4005,842
Belize CityBelize 12,5907,824
BeninBenin 13,3138,273
BohiconBenin 13,2718,247
CotonouBenin 13,3138,273
KandiBenin 12,8828,005
NatitingouBenin 13,0638,118
ParakouBenin 13,0528,111
SaveBenin 13,1708,184
BermudaBermuda 12,2677,623
La PazBolivia 16,91110,509
Santa CruzBolivia 17,37710,798
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,2135,725
FrancistownBotswana 12,9328,036
MaunBotswana 13,2358,224
TshaneBotswana 13,5878,443
AimoresBrazil 18,29211,367
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,45310,846
AltamiraBrazil 16,42510,206
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,69510,374
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,71811,631
ApodiBrazil 16,71510,387
AracajuBrazil 17,26710,730
AracuaiBrazil 18,01911,198
AragarcasBrazil 17,78811,054
AraxaBrazil 18,31711,382
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,99810,563
BageBrazil 19,04511,835
BambuiBrazil 18,37611,419
BarbacenaBrazil 18,52011,508
BarbalhaBrazil 16,92610,518
BarcelosBrazil 15,8089,823
BarraBrazil 17,38810,805
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,76910,420
BarreirasBrazil 17,50910,880
BelémBrazil 16,29710,127
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,37411,418
BelterraBrazil 16,29010,123
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,17010,670
Bom JesusBrazil 19,14111,894
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,63110,956
BrasiliaBrazil 17,88611,114
BrevesBrazil 16,29310,125
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,44211,460
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,69311,616
CabroboBrazil 17,05810,600
CaceresBrazil 17,56110,912
CaetiteBrazil 17,71311,007
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,83710,462
Campo GrandeBrazil 18,14611,276
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,60911,564
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,68211,609
Campos SalesBrazil 16,90810,507
CanavieirasBrazil 17,83011,079
CaparaoBrazil 18,41911,446
CapinopolisBrazil 18,16711,289
CaratingaBrazil 18,34411,399
CaravelasBrazil 18,06011,223
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,73311,020
CarolinaBrazil 16,95910,538
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,79311,678
CataguasesBrazil 18,52711,513
CatalaoBrazil 18,14911,278
CatanduvaBrazil 18,44611,462
CaxiasBrazil 16,69810,376
Caxias Do SulBrazil 19,13311,890
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,65510,350
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,55211,528
ChapecoBrazil 18,87111,727
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,23610,711
CipoBrazil 17,32210,764
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,03510,586
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,27211,354
CordeiroBrazil 18,59311,554
CorrentinaBrazil 17,65610,971
CorumbaBrazil 17,85711,097
CoximBrazil 17,94911,153
CrateusBrazil 16,71010,384
CuiabaBrazil 17,59110,931
CuritibaBrazil 18,88711,737
DiamantinaBrazil 18,18611,301
DiamantinoBrazil 17,46110,850
DouradosBrazil 18,30411,374
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,69111,615
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 19,13311,889
EspinosaBrazil 17,81611,071
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,36810,171
FloraniaBrazil 16,74310,404
FlorestaBrazil 17,05310,597
FlorianoBrazil 16,90710,506
FlorianopolisBrazil 19,13511,891
FormosaBrazil 17,86711,103
FortalezaBrazil 16,52410,268
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,61111,565
FrancaBrazil 18,41711,445
GaranhunsBrazil 17,03410,585
GoianiaBrazil 17,95611,158
GoiasBrazil 17,85411,094
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,23711,332
GrajauBrazil 16,79710,438
GuairaBrazil 18,50511,499
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,58810,308
GuaratingaBrazil 17,96011,160
IbiriteBrazil 18,38411,424
IguatuBrazil 16,82210,453
IlheusBrazil 17,73911,023
ImperatrizBrazil 16,75910,414
IndaialBrazil 19,03911,831
IpameriBrazil 18,09411,244
IraiBrazil 18,83611,705
IreceBrazil 17,40210,814
ItaberabaBrazil 17,52010,887
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,22210,081
ItaitubaBrazil 16,43110,211
ItamarandibaBrazil 18,13611,270
ItaperunaBrazil 18,49411,493
ItapevaBrazil 18,74811,650
ItirucuBrazil 17,60110,938
ItuacuBrazil 17,67310,982
IvinhemaBrazil 18,36111,410
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,62711,575
JacobinaBrazil 17,37110,794
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,61910,327
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,79410,436
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,11911,260
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,57511,542
LavrasBrazil 18,51911,508
LencoisBrazil 17,53610,897
LinharesBrazil 18,26111,348
LondrinaBrazil 18,60111,559
MacapaBrazil 16,09510,002
MacauBrazil 16,63010,334
MaceioBrazil 17,09310,622
MachadoBrazil 18,56111,534
ManausBrazil 16,15710,040
MarabaBrazil 16,71810,389
MaringaBrazil 18,56811,539
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,24710,096
Monte AzulBrazil 17,82911,079
Monte SantoBrazil 17,26810,730
MonteiroBrazil 16,94010,527
Montes ClarosBrazil 18,01611,196
Morada NovaBrazil 16,66410,355
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,38510,803
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,62311,573
ObidosBrazil 16,19710,065
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 17,10010,626
ParacatuBrazil 18,05911,222
ParanaBrazil 17,53110,894
ParanaguaBrazil 18,92511,760
ParanaibaBrazil 18,22311,324
ParintinsBrazil 16,23310,087
ParnaibaBrazil 16,49010,247
Passo FundoBrazil 18,97911,794
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,21611,319
PaulistanaBrazil 17,04310,591
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,13210,646
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,91311,131
PeixeBrazil 17,46510,853
PetrolinaBrazil 17,17310,671
PicosBrazil 16,92910,520
PiraiBrazil 18,67411,604
PirenopolisBrazil 17,87411,107
PompeuBrazil 18,29511,368
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,27911,359
Porto De MozBrazil 16,26410,107
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,88411,735
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,51810,265
Porto-AlegreBrazil 19,19711,929
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,31810,762
PosseBrazil 17,71911,011
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,69410,374
RecifeBrazil 16,89710,500
RemansoBrazil 17,21910,700
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,38810,183
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,70111,621
Rio NegroBrazil 18,93411,765
Rio VerdeBrazil 18,04511,213
SalvadorBrazil 17,53210,895
Santa MariaBrazil 18,98711,799
SantaremBrazil 16,27510,113
SantosBrazil 18,80711,687
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,56811,538
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,80310,441
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,84310,467
Sao JoaquimBrazil 19,13711,892
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,79811,681
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,61511,568
Sao LuisBrazil 16,44010,216
Sao MateusBrazil 18,18011,297
São PauloBrazil 18,75511,654
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,51711,507
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,25610,102
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,28710,742
SerrinhaBrazil 17,39210,808
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,32311,386
SobralBrazil 16,54410,280
SoureBrazil 16,21510,076
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,38410,802
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 19,18911,924
SurubimBrazil 16,89810,501
TaguatingaBrazil 17,53010,893
TarauacaBrazil 16,0309,961
TauaBrazil 16,79810,439
TefeBrazil 15,9559,915
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 18,12011,260
TeresinaBrazil 16,71910,390
TiriosBrazil 15,7409,781
TorresBrazil 19,24211,957
TracuateuaBrazil 16,27010,111
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,31611,381
TriunfoBrazil 16,96210,540
TucuruiBrazil 16,53010,272
TuriacuBrazil 16,34810,159
UaupesBrazil 15,4879,624
UbatubaBrazil 18,76511,661
UberabaBrazil 18,32111,385
VassourasBrazil 18,64711,587
VicosaBrazil 18,45811,470
VitoriaBrazil 18,36711,413
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,79111,056
Ze DocaBrazil 16,57010,297
BurgasBulgaria 8,7465,435
LomBulgaria 8,9255,546
PlevenBulgaria 8,8695,511
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9475,560
SadovoBulgaria 8,9365,553
SandanskiBulgaria 9,0845,645
SofiaBulgaria 8,9995,592
VarnaBulgaria 8,6695,387
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 13,0978,138
BurundiBurundi 11,6967,268
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,0262,502
SiemreapCambodia 3,9652,464
BatouriCameroon 12,4897,761
DoualaCameroon 12,9108,022
GarouaCameroon 12,2137,589
MamfeCameroon 12,8187,965
MarouaCameroon 12,0597,494
NgaoundereCameroon 12,3457,672
NkoundjaCameroon 12,7037,894
YaoundeCameroon 12,7747,938
YokoCameroon 12,5777,816
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,9574,944
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,9814,959
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4404,002
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,8766,759
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,9484,318
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,6095,971
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,6305,984
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,4166,473
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,9894,965
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,1255,049
Banff, AbCanada 8,2245,111
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,3256,416
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,2886,393
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,4355,242
Bissett, MbCanada 9,2515,749
Blue River, BcCanada 7,9534,942
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,4746,509
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,2144,483
Brandon, MbCanada 9,1445,682
Broadview, SkCanada 8,9785,579
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,5345,303
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,5054,664
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,6917,265
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,4444,626
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,3694,579
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,3165,167
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,4704,642
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,7244,800
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,6565,379
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,3965,218
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,1265,671
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,7604,201
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,4824,650
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,2654,514
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,1126,284
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,2265,112
Chapais, QcCanada 10,1586,312
Charlo, NbCanada 10,5706,568
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,8256,727
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,8206,723
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,6934,780
Chatham, NbCanada 10,6946,645
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,3775,205
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,6255,981
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,0236,229
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,6625,382
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,9234,302
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,1635,073
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,2885,150
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,0636,253
Comox, BcCanada 7,7604,822
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,5364,683
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,5055,285
Coronation, AbCanada 8,3915,214
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,3155,167
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,4856,516
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,0435,619
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,6894,778
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,0264,366
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,5996,586
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,3155,167
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,3196,413
Dryden, OnCanada 9,4865,895
Earlton, OnCanada 10,2346,359
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,1925,091
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,1755,080
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,1795,082
Edson, AbCanada 8,0204,984
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,4964,658
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,2075,100
Estevan, SkCanada 9,0485,622
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,2934,532
Eureka, NtCanada 7,0114,357
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,6665,385
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,9494,940
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,0885,026
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3914,593
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,4185,231
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3014,537
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,8284,864
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,6314,742
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,7414,811
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,7776,697
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,7886,704
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,8665,509
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,6626,626
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,8405,493
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,8844,899
Golden, BcCanada 8,1375,057
Goose, NfCanada 10,1106,282
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,2766,385
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,7914,842
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,9206,786
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,7276,666
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,5364,062
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,9866,827
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,9626,812
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,6416,612
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,1106,283
Harrow, OnCanada 10,6306,606
Hay River, NtCanada 7,6044,725
Hope, BcCanada 7,9894,965
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6874,156
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,1985,715
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,4984,038
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,8665,509
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,8484,255
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,2995,157
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,9734,954
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,9426,178
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,9416,177
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,0815,022
Kenora, OnCanada 9,4175,852
Kingston, OnCanada 10,6606,624
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,2073,857
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,2194,486
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,4605,878
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,5996,586
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,4795,269
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,9906,208
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,2454,502
Langara, BcCanada 7,0354,371
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,4735,886
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,4815,270
London, OnCanada 10,6066,591
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,2255,111
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,5355,304
Lytton, BcCanada 7,9334,930
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,0675,013
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,4726,508
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,6525,376
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,5344,060
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,3904,592
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,5745,328
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,8354,869
Moncton, NbCanada 10,8066,715
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,4606,500
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,6356,609
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,6296,605
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,8285,486
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,8256,105
Morden, MbCanada 9,2955,776
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,4896,518
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,7416,053
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,8514,879
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,4266,479
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,9156,161
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8844,278
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,5095,287
North Bay, OnCanada 10,3486,430
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,5826,576
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,5836,577
Peace River, AbCanada 7,8044,849
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,9574,945
Penticton, BcCanada 8,0985,032
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,4636,502
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,5966,584
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,4515,873
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,7804,835
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,7526,682
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,5544,694
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,2275,734
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,6055,347
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6584,759
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1884,467
Princeton, BcCanada 8,9125,538
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,3094,542
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,5656,565
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,7164,795
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,2515,128
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,3335,799
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,8675,510
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,8665,509
Resolute, NtCanada 7,3094,542
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,0895,027
Roberval, QcCanada 10,3626,439
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,1336,918
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,6235,358
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,8626,750
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,1544,446
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,1205,046
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,6446,614
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,6315,363
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,1416,302
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,8396,114
Scott, SkCanada 8,5085,287
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,3356,422
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,9896,829
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,6956,646
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,3343,936
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,4875,895
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,4985,902
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,0004,971
Smithers, BcCanada 7,3514,568
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,6576,623
Summerside, PeCanada 10,7896,704
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,7205,419
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,7135,415
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,8906,767
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,7694,828
Terrace, BcCanada 7,2894,529
Teslin, YtCanada 6,8104,232
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,7645,446
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,8284,864
Thompson, MbCanada 8,7575,442
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,7666,069
Timmins, OnCanada 10,0626,253
Tofino, BcCanada 7,7404,810
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,6176,597
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,6036,589
Trenton, OnCanada 10,6386,610
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,2515,748
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,8236,725
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,0134,979
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,2386,362
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8964,907
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,2585,132
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,3345,179
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,9134,917
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,9084,914
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,0356,236
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,5956,584
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,0134,358
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,6684,143
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,4426,489
Windsor, OnCanada 10,6056,590
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,2745,763
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,7875,461
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,0156,845
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5644,700
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,9125,538
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,4127,713
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,3947,702
SalCape Verde 13,8618,613
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,1407,544
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,3637,061
AbecheChad 11,2717,004
FayaChad 11,1046,900
MoundouChad 12,0497,488
N’DjamenaChad 11,8707,376
AntofagastaChile 17,21210,696
AricaChile 16,88310,491
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,41010,819
ChicoChile 17,38510,803
ChillanChile 17,52410,890
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,43510,834
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,43410,834
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,31610,760
Curico-General FreireChile 17,58110,925
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,04910,594
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,8738,621
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,97810,550
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,45710,848
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,42710,829
ParronChile 17,62110,950
Puerto AysenChile 17,35310,783
Puerto MonttChile 17,41310,821
Punta ArenasChile 17,11010,633
QuinteroChile 17,53110,894
SantiagoChile 17,60410,939
SewellChile 17,64410,964
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,47610,860
ValdiviaChile 17,41910,825
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,51810,886
VallenarChile 17,51010,881
ValparaisoChile 17,55710,910
AltaiChina 4,1502,579
BeijingChina 1,7941,115
ChangchunChina 1,344835
ChangduChina 3,5802,225
ChangshaChina 2,2611,405
ChengduChina 2,9701,846
ChongqingChina 2,7791,727
DuianChina 3,3712,095
ErlianChina 2,2491,397
GanzhouChina 2,1951,364
GuangzhouChina 2,4861,545
HaikouChina 2,9681,845
HailarChina 2,0731,288
HamiChina 3,7122,307
HetanChina 4,9413,070
JiuquanChina 3,3032,053
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,2033,233
KashiChina 5,2123,239
KunmingChina 3,3262,067
LanzhouChina 2,8581,776
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,1812,598
NanchangChina 1,9711,225
NanjingChina 1,579981
NanningChina 2,9681,844
PingbianChina 2,0991,305
QingdaoChina 1,384860
QiqiharChina 1,7111,063
RuoqiangChina 4,1932,606
ShanghaiChina 1,366849
ShantouChina 2,2131,375
ShenyangChina 1,307812
TaiyuanChina 2,0791,292
TaoyuanChina 1,7431,083
TengchongChina 3,7022,300
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,1872,602
Xi’AnChina 2,4301,510
XichangChina 3,2332,009
YanjiChina 1,048651
YichangChina 2,3031,431
YinchuanChina 2,6401,641
YiningChina 4,6872,913
ZhengzhouChina 1,9951,240
ZhijiangChina 2,5801,603
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,7749,181
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,7469,163
AraucaColombia 14,6169,083
BarranquillaColombia 14,0268,716
Benito SalasColombia 14,7359,157
BogotáColombia 14,6479,102
Camilo DazaColombia 14,4358,970
El CaranoColombia 14,4018,949
Las GaviotasColombia 14,8499,227
MatecanaColombia 14,5399,034
PeralesColombia 14,6109,079
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,8719,241
Rafael NunezColombia 14,0268,716
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,4548,361
Simon BolivarColombia 14,0338,720
VanguardiaColombia 14,7299,152
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,7269,772
YariguiesColombia 14,4508,979
MoroniComoros 10,9516,805
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,5258,404
LimonCosta Rica 13,6048,454
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,4828,378
San JoseCosta Rica 13,5368,411
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,3285,796
DubrovnikCroatia 9,3245,794
SibenikCroatia 9,3715,823
SplitCroatia 9,3575,815
ZagrebCroatia 9,2065,721
CamagueyCuba 12,8497,984
CasablancaCuba 12,4437,732
HavanaCuba 12,4577,741
WillemstadCuraçao 14,1978,822
FamagustaCyprus 8,7755,453
LarnacaCyprus 8,8145,477
LimassolCyprus 8,8705,512
NicosiaCyprus 8,8215,482
BrnoCzech Republic 8,9125,538
ChebCzech Republic 9,0625,631
MosnovCzech Republic 8,7955,465
PragueCzech Republic 8,9665,571
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5777,194
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2547,615
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0138,087
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3847,695
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4467,734
CopenhagenDenmark 8,6105,350
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,5185,293
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,8095,474
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,7705,450
MarstalDenmark 8,7655,447
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,6935,402
OdenseDenmark 8,7255,422
RandersDenmark 8,6565,379
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,5395,307
StudsgårdDenmark 8,7345,427
TønderDenmark 8,8305,487
TylstrupDenmark 8,6015,345
TystofteDenmark 8,6975,405
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,5535,315
VestervigDenmark 8,7025,407
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,4935,899
Melville HallDominica 14,1558,796
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,3618,303
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,4688,369
AzuaDominican Republic 13,4808,377
BaniDominican Republic 13,5248,404
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,4968,387
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,5068,393
CabreraDominican Republic 13,4068,330
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,4448,354
CotuiDominican Republic 13,4508,358
DajabonDominican Republic 13,3298,283
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,4608,364
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,4258,343
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,5328,409
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,3908,321
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,5228,403
HigueyDominican Republic 13,5618,427
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,4178,337
ImbertDominican Republic 13,3628,303
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,4248,342
JimaniDominican Republic 13,4498,357
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,5698,432
La VegaDominican Republic 13,4238,341
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,5378,412
LuperonDominican Republic 13,3348,286
MichesDominican Republic 13,5088,394
MocaDominican Republic 13,4048,329
MoncionDominican Republic 13,3728,309
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,3038,266
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,4948,385
NaguaDominican Republic 13,4358,348
NeybaDominican Republic 13,4568,362
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,4848,379
PimentelDominican Republic 13,4438,354
PoloDominican Republic 13,5018,389
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,3658,305
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,4108,333
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,3988,326
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4218,340
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,5568,424
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,4868,381
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,4108,333
SamanaDominican Republic 13,4748,373
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,5208,402
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,3958,324
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,4908,383
San JuanDominican Republic 13,4328,347
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,5808,439
SanchezDominican Republic 13,4628,365
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,3898,320
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,3578,300
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,5278,406
TamayoDominican Republic 13,4728,372
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,4918,383
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,4528,359
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,3288,282
YamasaDominican Republic 13,4878,381
YasicaDominican Republic 13,3778,312
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,8688,618
CanarEcuador 14,9729,304
GuayaquilEcuador 14,8709,240
IzobambaEcuador 14,8149,205
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,7229,148
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,0769,369
MilagroEcuador 14,8879,251
OtavaloEcuador 14,7819,185
PichilingueEcuador 14,8119,204
PortoviejoEcuador 14,7349,156
PuyoEcuador 14,9549,293
QuitoEcuador 14,8019,198
RumipambaEcuador 14,8679,238
San GabrielEcuador 14,7809,184
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,3325,799
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,2265,733
AswanEgypt 9,5875,957
AsyutEgypt 9,5285,921
BahariyaEgypt 9,6055,969
Beni SuefEgypt 9,3855,832
CairoEgypt 9,2925,774
DabaaEgypt 9,4565,876
DakhlaEgypt 9,7936,086
El ArishEgypt 9,0415,618
El TorEgypt 9,2425,743
FarafraEgypt 9,7636,067
HelwanEgypt 9,3135,787
HurguadaEgypt 9,3065,783
IsmailiaEgypt 9,1965,714
KhargaEgypt 9,6716,010
KosseirEgypt 9,3285,796
LuxorEgypt 9,4835,893
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,5275,920
MinyaEgypt 9,4805,891
Port-SaidEgypt 9,1515,687
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,0635,632
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,1975,715
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,2255,733
SalloumEgypt 9,6636,005
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,8066,093
SohagEgypt 9,5065,907
St. KatrineEgypt 9,1785,703
TahrirEgypt 9,3115,786
TantaEgypt 9,2785,766
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,8277,971
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,8667,995
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,8147,963
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,8597,991
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 13,0088,083
AsmaraEritrea 9,6335,986
AssabEritrea 9,4365,864
MassawaEritrea 9,5655,944
TallinEstonia 7,7954,844
TartuEstonia 7,7794,834
VilsandiEstonia 7,9914,966
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,0476,243
GonderEthiopia 9,9406,177
NegeleEthiopia 10,2116,345
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,84211,087
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,7425,432
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,7595,443
Laucala BayFiji 7,4224,612
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,3224,550
NandiFiji 7,3224,550
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,8254,863
HelsinkiFinland 7,7454,813
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,7204,797
JoensuuFinland 7,3714,580
JokioinenFinland 7,7534,818
JyvskylFinland 7,5584,697
KajaaniFinland 7,3624,575
KuopioFinland 7,4424,625
KuusamoFinland 7,2074,479
LappeenrantaFinland 7,5284,678
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,9584,945
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,7314,804
OuluFinland 7,4184,609
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,2264,491
TampereFinland 7,7004,785
TurkuFinland 7,8274,864
VaasaFinland 7,6814,773
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,9176,162
BiarritzFrance 10,2976,399
BordeauxFrance 10,1346,297
BrestFrance 9,9546,186
CaenFrance 9,7266,044
ChateaurouxFrance 9,8436,116
DijonFrance 9,6505,997
GourdonFrance 10,0466,243
GrenobleFrance 9,8006,090
Le MansFrance 9,8126,097
LilleFrance 9,4515,873
LyonFrance 9,7916,084
MarseilleFrance 9,9756,199
MontpellierFrance 10,0256,230
NancyFrance 9,4745,887
NantesFrance 9,9616,190
NiceFrance 9,8556,124
ParisFrance 9,6405,990
PerpignanFrance 10,1546,310
StrasbourgFrance 9,4195,853
ToulonFrance 9,9696,195
ToulouseFrance 10,1486,306
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,5449,659
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,6389,718
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,5459,660
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,6589,730
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,4389,593
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,2156,348
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,5425,930
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,5415,929
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,5706,569
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,4027,086
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,9846,204
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,2006,338
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,0326,234
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,3407,047
BitamGabon 12,9058,019
CocobeachGabon 13,1428,167
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,9908,072
LambarnGabon 13,2128,210
LastourvilleGabon 13,0088,083
LibrevilleGabon 13,1978,201
MakokouGabon 12,8968,014
MayumbaGabon 13,3678,306
MitzicGabon 12,9948,075
MkamboGabon 12,7737,937
MoandaGabon 13,0048,081
MouilaGabon 13,2278,219
Port-GentilGabon 13,3378,288
TchibanGabon 13,2968,262
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,0218,713
BanjulGambia 13,9068,641
SukhumiGeorgia 7,7784,833
TbilisiGeorgia 7,5774,708
BerlinGermany 8,8285,486
BrockenGermany 9,0085,598
CologneGermany 9,2465,745
DresdenGermany 8,9095,536
ErfurtGermany 9,0585,629
EssenGermany 9,2095,722
FichtelbergGermany 9,0055,596
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,2395,741
GeisenheimGermany 9,2835,769
GorlitzGermany 8,8485,498
HamburgGermany 8,8875,523
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,8885,523
HannoverGermany 8,9975,591
HelgolandGermany 8,9355,552
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,3145,788
KarlsruheGermany 9,3445,807
KasselGermany 9,1045,657
KonstanzGermany 9,4165,851
LeipzigGermany 8,9555,565
LindenbergGermany 8,8085,473
MagdeburgGermany 8,9375,554
MunichGermany 9,2295,735
MünsterGermany 9,1325,675
NeustrelitzGermany 8,7685,449
NurembergGermany 9,1725,699
NurnbergGermany 9,1735,700
PotsdamGermany 8,8455,496
RostockGermany 8,7495,437
SchleswigGermany 8,8345,490
StuttgartGermany 9,3265,795
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,3635,818
ZugspitzeGermany 9,3465,808
AccraGhana 13,5678,430
KumasiGhana 13,5808,439
TamaleGhana 13,3028,266
GibraltarGibraltar 11,1576,933
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,9615,568
AthensGreece 9,3085,784
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,3255,795
ChiosGreece 9,1175,665
CorfuGreece 9,4395,865
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,2565,752
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,3955,838
IoanninaGreece 9,3755,826
KalamataGreece 9,4895,896
KerkiraGreece 9,4395,865
Kythira IslandGreece 9,4785,890
LamiaGreece 9,3285,797
LarissaGreece 9,2765,764
LemnosGreece 9,0845,645
LimnosGreece 9,0715,637
MethoniGreece 9,5275,920
MilosGreece 9,3495,809
MitiliniGreece 9,0385,616
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,0395,617
NaxosGreece 9,2575,753
PatrasGreece 9,4225,855
RhodesGreece 9,1175,665
SamosGreece 9,1105,661
Skiros IslandGreece 9,1875,709
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,4595,878
ThessalonikiGreece 9,1775,703
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,4295,859
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,5145,912
AasiaatGreenland 8,4985,281
AmmassalikGreenland 8,8475,498
AputiteqGreenland 8,5765,329
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,4934,656
FrederikshbGreenland 9,2525,750
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,6885,399
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,4495,251
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,1825,084
JakobshavnGreenland 8,4495,250
JulianehbGreenland 9,4065,845
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,6965,404
Kap TobinGreenland 8,1905,089
NanortalikGreenland 9,4725,886
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,3575,814
NordGreenland 6,9864,341
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,0055,596
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,5324,681
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,4805,891
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,6945,403
UpernavikGreenland 8,0314,991
UummannaqGreenland 8,2855,148
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,0718,744
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,0728,745
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,6917,886
BokeGuinea 14,0578,735
ConakryGuinea 14,1198,774
FaranahGuinea 13,9058,641
KankanGuinea 13,7838,565
KindiaGuinea 14,0308,718
KissidougouGuinea 13,9208,650
LabeGuinea 13,8788,624
MacentaGuinea 13,9648,677
MamouGuinea 13,9548,671
NzerekoreGuinea 13,9568,672
SiguiriGuinea 13,6798,500
BissauGuinea-Bissau 14,0088,705
GeorgetownGuyana 15,1849,436
TimehriGuyana 15,2139,454
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,4218,340
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,9334,308
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,5834,091
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,7444,191
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,4213,990
Midway IslandHawaii 4,4862,788
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,7384,187
CatacamasHonduras 12,9768,064
CholutecaHonduras 13,0348,099
La CeibaHonduras 12,8427,980
La MesaHonduras 12,7967,951
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,0858,131
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,7967,952
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,9668,057
TelaHonduras 12,8037,956
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,4901,547
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,4901,548
BudapestHungary 8,9095,536
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,9045,533
DebrecenHungary 8,7635,445
KeszthelyHungary 9,0645,633
MiskolcHungary 8,7695,449
PecsHungary 9,0645,633
SzegedHungary 8,9395,555
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,0585,629
AkureyriIceland 8,6255,360
DalatangiIceland 8,5845,334
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,7135,415
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,8215,482
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,5095,288
ReykhólarIceland 8,7155,416
ReykjavíkIceland 8,8495,499
StykkisholmurIceland 8,7625,445
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,9005,531
AgraIndia 5,4743,401
AhmedabadIndia 6,1613,828
AkolaIndia 5,8823,655
AllahabadIndia 5,2153,241
AmritsarIndia 5,5703,461
BangaloreIndia 6,2743,898
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,3723,960
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,1023,171
BikanerIndia 5,8633,644
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,0363,751
CherrapunjiIndia 4,3112,679
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,3112,679
DaltonganjIndia 5,0693,150
DarbhangaIndia 4,8022,984
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,9222,437
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,9122,431
DumkaIndia 4,7672,962
DwarkaIndia 6,5194,051
GoaIndia 6,4674,018
GuwahatiIndia 4,2862,663
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,9293,684
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,8903,660
JagdalpurIndia 5,5123,425
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,7542,954
KotaIndia 5,7653,583
KozhikodeIndia 6,5424,065
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,2393,255
LudhianaIndia 5,5053,421
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,5284,056
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,2293,250
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,3653,955
MusulipatnamIndia 5,7573,577
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,6763,527
New DelhiIndia 5,4873,410
PambanIndia 6,3583,951
PuneIndia 6,2903,909
SagarIndia 5,5643,458
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,4803,405
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,6124,109
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,6124,109
VeravalIndia 6,4804,027
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,4743,401
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,3372,695
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,4432,761
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,4503,387
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,1443,196
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,8532,394
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,9582,459
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,1363,192
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,8252,999
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,3903,349
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,7212,934
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,1742,594
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,1183,181
AbadanIran 7,9224,923
ArakIran 7,5974,721
BabolsarIran 7,2324,494
Bandar AbbasIran 7,4004,599
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,4494,629
Bandar LengehIran 7,5734,706
BirjandIran 6,8744,272
BushehrIran 7,7844,837
ChahbaharIran 7,1284,430
DezfulIran 7,8054,850
EsfahanIran 7,5204,673
IranshahrIran 7,0224,364
KermanIran 7,1924,469
KermanshahIran 7,7944,844
Khoram AbadIran 7,7524,817
MashhadIran 6,6844,154
OroomiehIran 7,7824,836
RamsarIran 7,3814,587
RashtIran 7,4434,625
SemnanIran 7,2254,490
ShahroudIran 7,0604,387
ShirazIran 7,6024,724
TabrizIran 7,6644,762
TeheranIran 7,3904,592
YazdIran 7,3364,559
ZahedanIran 6,8934,283
ZanjanIran 7,5654,701
BaghdadIraq 8,0905,027
BasraIraq 7,9504,940
BelmulletIreland 9,5905,960
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,6355,988
ClaremorrisIreland 9,6095,971
ClonesIreland 9,5055,907
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,5475,932
CorkIreland 9,7706,071
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,7756,074
DublinIreland 9,5475,933
KilkennyIreland 9,6636,004
Malin HeadIreland 9,3975,839
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,6576,001
ShannonIreland 9,7066,031
ValentiaIreland 9,8236,104
EilatIsrael 9,0525,625
HaifaIsrael 8,8405,493
JerusalemIsrael 8,8835,520
Tel AvivIsrael 8,8995,530
AlbengaItaly 9,7746,074
AlgheroItaly 10,0526,247
AmendolaItaly 9,5525,936
AnconaItaly 9,5165,913
ArezzoItaly 9,6225,979
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,5205,916
BergamoItaly 9,5565,938
BolognaItaly 9,5655,944
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,4075,845
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,6936,023
BrindisiItaly 9,4845,893
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,1256,292
CameriItaly 9,6215,979
CampobassoItaly 9,6135,974
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,0316,233
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,1116,283
Cape FrascaItaly 10,1176,287
Cape MeleItaly 9,7796,077
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,6966,025
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,9106,158
CerviaItaly 9,5355,925
CiampinoItaly 9,7146,036
Cimone MountainItaly 9,6255,981
Cisa PassItaly 9,6435,992
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,7386,051
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,3575,815
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,9676,193
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,6656,006
DecimomannuItaly 10,1226,290
DobbiacoItaly 9,3385,803
FalconaraItaly 9,5255,919
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,6295,984
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,5675,945
FonniItaly 10,0426,240
FrontoneItaly 9,5685,946
FrosinoneItaly 9,6866,019
GelaItaly 9,9936,210
GenoaItaly 9,7066,031
GhediItaly 9,5465,932
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,5385,927
GrazzaniseItaly 9,6866,019
GrossetoItaly 9,7236,042
GrottaglieItaly 9,5295,921
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,9426,178
GuidoniaItaly 9,6906,021
IstranaItaly 9,4285,859
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,2196,350
LatinaItaly 9,7166,038
LatronicoItaly 9,6475,995
LecceItaly 9,5045,906
M. CalamitaItaly 9,7616,066
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,5675,945
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,8226,104
MilanItaly 9,5965,963
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,6105,972
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,7476,057
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,6886,020
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,9626,190
PadovaItaly 9,4625,880
Paganella MountainItaly 9,4465,870
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,9666,193
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,9746,198
PantelleriaItaly 10,1536,309
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,5965,963
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,0676,256
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,6145,974
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,5715,948
PiacenzaItaly 9,6185,977
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,6836,017
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,5185,915
Ponza IslandItaly 9,7646,067
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,6165,975
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,7346,049
PrizziItaly 9,9916,208
RadicofaniItaly 9,6726,010
Resia PassItaly 9,4235,856
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,5345,925
RivoltoItaly 9,3545,813
Rolle PassItaly 9,3965,839
RomeItaly 9,7076,032
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,7346,049
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,3435,806
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,8136,098
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,5255,919
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,5245,918
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,6726,010
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,0306,233
Scuro MountainItaly 9,6826,016
SigonellaItaly 9,9246,167
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,5425,929
TarvisioItaly 9,2835,769
TermoliItaly 9,5585,940
TorinoItaly 9,7116,034
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,7016,028
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,0326,234
TrevicoItaly 9,6195,977
TrevisoItaly 9,4275,858
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,3405,804
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,7116,035
UdineItaly 9,3375,802
Ustica IslandItaly 9,9276,169
VeniceItaly 9,4295,860
VeronaItaly 9,5185,915
VicenzaItaly 9,4695,884
Vigna Di Valle